Ranking 4 - IOM - Startlista
Heat A
- Starttid:
- 10:30
- Bana:
- Kryss-Läns
- Startnummer:
- 1 - 14
StNr | Segelnr | Seglare | Båttyp | Båtdesign | Segelklubb |
1 | NOR 1 | Arvid Kaupang | International One Meter | Kantun S | Larvik Seilforening |
2 | SWE 14 | Claus Lindström | International One Meter | Amoress | Stockholms Radiosegelsällskap |
3 | SWE 23 | Henry Leuchovius | International One Meter | Norlin | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap |
4 | SWE 34 | Benny Johnsson | International One Meter | Pentyl4 | Lysekils Segelsällskap Gullmar |
5 | SWE 46 | Johan Ameln | International One Meter | BritPOP | Havsörnarna |
6 | SWE 58 | Magnus Modig | International One Meter | Kantun S | Stockholms Radiosegelsällskap |
7 | SWE 66 | Michael Assarsson | International One Meter | Inexpensive | |
8 | SWE 82 | Magnus Timerdal | International One Meter | Amoress | Stockholms Radiosegelsällskap |
9 | NOR 91 | Yngve Stender | International One Meter | BritPop | Sandefjord Seilforening |
10 | SWE 98 | Claes Brunnhage | International One Meter | BritPOP! | Havsörnarna |
11 | NED 99 | Johan Holmberg | International One Meter | Chase | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap |
12 | SWE 146 | Jonatan Ameln | International One Meter | Shiras | Havsörnarna |
13 | NOR 190 | Odd Ørnulf Stray | International One Meter | Maxim | Mandal Seilforening |
14 | NOR 314 | Ole Øyvind Ingebretsen | International One Meter | Kantun | Brevik Seilforening |
Heat B
- Starttid:
- 10:45
- Bana:
- Kryss-Läns
- Startnummer:
- 15 - 28
StNr | Segelnr | Seglare | Båttyp | Båtdesign | Segelklubb |
15 | NOR 13 | Jørn Hoelsæther | International One Meter | Båt | NMS |
16 | NOR 29 | Per Robert Jentsch | International One Meter | BritPoP! | Sandefjord Seilforening |
17 | NOR 44 | Ole-Peder Bjørsom | International One Meter | Vision | Norsk Modellseilforening |
18 | NOR 47 | Torvald Klem | International One Meter | BritPop! | NMS |
19 | SWE 50 | Thomas Enwall | International One Meter | Britpop | Stockholms Radiosegelsällskap |
20 | NOR 52 | Morten Tønnesen | International One Meter | V8 | Norsk Modellseilforening |
21 | SWE 61 | Mikael Malmgren | International One Meter | Norlin | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap |
22 | SWE 80 | Jonas Magnusson | International One Meter | V9 | Stockholms Radiosegelsällskap |
23 | SWE 83 | Jari Heiskanen | International One Meter | BritPop! | Segelsällskapet Kaparen |
24 | SWE 84 | Bengt Carneby | International One Meter | Norlin | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap |
25 | SWE 97 | Claes Liljeson | International One Meter | BP | |
26 | SWE 150 | Ola Stensby | International One Meter | Goth MX14 | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap |
27 | NOR 161 | Krister Carlsson | International One Meter | V9 | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap |
28 | SWE 199 | Magnus Ridderstad | International One Meter | MX 14 | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap |
Total: 28 deltagare - 2 startgrupper